Coleção

Nature Wellbeing

Nature wellbeing and connection walks and workshops run by the Holland Park Ecology Centre.

Eventos nesta coleção

Não existem eventos futuros

Siga Holland Park Ecology Centre para nunca perder um momento

Aqui está o que você pode ter perdido

  • Holland Park - Nature Wellbeing Series primary image

    Holland Park - Nature Wellbeing Series

    Thu, Sep 24, 5:00 PM

    From 0,00 $

  • Avondale Park - Nature Wellbeing for Adults primary image

    Avondale Park - Nature Wellbeing for Adults

    Tue, Sep 22, 11:30 AM

    Gratuito

  • Holland Park - Nature Wellbeing Series primary image

    Holland Park - Nature Wellbeing Series

    Tue, Aug 18, 5:00 PM

    From 0,00 $

Partilhar

Organizador de Nature Wellbeing
The Holland Park Ecology Centre is run by the Royal Borough of Kensington and Chelsea's Ecology Service. One of our aims is to promote awareness and understanding of biodiversity and the local environment through formal and informal education. We do this via environmental visits for schools, holiday activities for children and an adults events programme.